Nyheter

Jan 18, 2019

Regionslag pr. 010119


Postet av: Vidar Tangen

Utstyr:                                                                                                                       Trener:

- Julie Berger (92), Askim SK                                                                                     Gretar             

- Monica Kvam (94) Brumunddal                                                                              Gretar

- Ludvig Moen (02) Brumunddal                                                                               Gretar

- Hermann Moen (99) Brumunddal                                                                          Gretar

- Eva Engskar (73) ILK BENKPRESS                                                                       Marius

 

UF:                                            

- Nikita Alslie (00) Moss SIK                                                                                      Marius

- Elise Rosenborg (93) ILK, BENKPRESS                                                                Marius

- Germe Wimpaye (96) Halden SI                                                                             Marius

- Petter Seljeskog (94) OSK                                                                                     Pål ?

- Simen J. Myrvold (00) Askim                                                                                  Pål

- Isabell Adolfsen (99) Askim                                                                                    Pål

- Joel Vikesland (97) Brumunddal                                                                            Gretar

 

Landslag, men fortsetter med samme trener:

- Eva Engskar (73) ILK BENKPRESS                                                                       Marius

- Elise Rosenborg (93) ILK BENKPRESS                                                                 Marius

- Joel Vikesland (97) Brumunddal                                                                             Gretar

- Isabell Adolfsen (99) Askim                                                                                    Pål

-Simen J. Myrvold (00) Askim                                                                                  Pål

 

Nye pr. 01.01.2019

UF:

Victor Stey, (01)  OSK                                              Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Gretar

Sindre Mobraaten,(95) OSK                                    Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Gretar

Juliane Slettnes, (01) Br.                                          Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Gretar  
                           
 Per Jørgen Gundersen, (98) Jeløy.                         Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Pål

Lars Engø Monsen, (02) Lenja.                                 Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Pål

Fredrik Gustavsen, (99) Askim.                                Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Pål

Magnus Helgestad, (97) Frogner.                             Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Marius

Oliver B. Pettersen, (99) Lenja.                                 Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Marius

Bjørn A. S. Westbye, (01) Nes.                                 Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Marius

Daniel A. Nilsen, (01) Halden.                                   Ny pr. 01.01.2019                   Marius